Division 2
Addlestone A Hammersmith A
Blair Connell 1-0 C Pedersen
G Marchant 1-0 V Sara
P Dupre - JH Woolley
John White 1-0 M Price
D Hughes - A Ironmonger
DE Noble 1-0 J Mollison
Patrick O'Mara 1-0 JR White
Result 6 - 1
Addlestone A Hayes A
S Williams 1-0 Peter Ackley
Blair Connell - Peter Walters
P Dupre 1-0 Keith Morris
DE Noble - Colin Hughes
Patrick O'Mara 0-1 G O'Grady
Justin Adcock - Keith Parr
Robin Browne - T Black
Result 4 - 3
Addlestone A Hounslow A
Blair Connell 1-0 Ben Giles
P Dupre - DJ White
DE Noble 0-1 LHJ Fincham
Ian McLeod - P Staneland
Eamonn Goggin - F Zurstiege
Patrick O'Mara 1-0 BDA Fraser
Justin Adcock - N Quin
Result 4 - 3
Addlestone A Maidenhead B
Blair Connell 0-1 Stephen James
P Dupre - Nigel Dennis
John White 1-0 Justin Moston
DE Noble - Jeff Smith
Ian McLeod 1-0 Richard Hogg
Patrick O'Mara - Robert Vandenberghen
Justin Adcock - Paul Fisher
Result 4 - 3
Addlestone A Richmond C
Blair Connell - Richard James
P Dupre 1-0 Henk Van Oosten
DE Noble - Adrian Waldock
Ian McLeod 0-1 Kasim Khorasanee
Justin Adcock 1-0 Iyampillai Poobalasingam
Robin Browne 0-1 Anuk Sirisena
Robert Moore 1-0 Thilagini Anandajeyarajah
Result 4 - 3
Addlestone A Staines A
Blair Connell 1-0 R Gruettner
P Dupre 1-0 Derek McGovern
DE Noble 1-0 Don Munro
Patrick O'Mara - Mark Cross
Ian McLeod - Colin Aniecko
Justin Adcock - John Torrance
Robert Moore 1-0 David Wilson
Result 5 - 1
Addlestone A Wimbledon B
Blair Connell 1-0 George William
John White - RJ Wilcox
P Dupre 1-0 JJ Skielnik
DE Noble 1-0 M Williams
Ian McLeod 1-0 SG Somupillai
Justin Adcock - TO Brugger
Patrick O'Mara 1-0
Result 6 - 1
Hammersmith A Addlestone A
C Pedersen - Blair Connell
A Ahmad 0-1 John White
V Sara 0-1 P Dupre
JH Woolley - DE Noble
M Price 1-0 Ian McLeod
A Ironmonger 1-0 Patrick O'Mara
J Mollison 1-0 Justin Adcock
Result 4 - 3
Hammersmith A Hayes A
A Ahmad - Peter Ackley
JC Hannot - M Broad
V Sara 1-0 Keith Morris
JH Woolley 1-0 Peter Lord
M Price - Colin Hughes
A Ironmonger 1-0 Keith Parr
Mario Chrabaszcz 1-0 T Black
Result 5 - 1
Hammersmith A Hounslow A
C Pedersen 1-0 G Moore
V Sara 1-0 DJ White
M Price 0-1 LHJ Fincham
A Ironmonger - P Staneland
Mario Chrabaszcz 1-0 S Nurmohamad
J Mollison 1-0 F Zurstiege
Andronico Inocencio 0-1 M Staneland
Result 4 - 2
Hammersmith A Maidenhead B
C Pedersen - Liam Varnam
A Ahmad 1-0
S Hooker 0-1 Majid Jeffries
V Sara 0-1 C Archer-Lock
JH Woolley 1-0 Jeff Smith
M Price 1-0 Mario Houska
A Ironmonger 1-0 Paul Fisher
Result 4 - 2
Hammersmith A Richmond C
C Pedersen 0-1 Peter Poobalasingam
JC Hannot 1-0 Richard James
PS Morton 0-1 Henk Van Oosten
JH Woolley 0-1 Similan Anandajeyarajah
M Price - Jessica Thilaganathan
A Ironmonger - Anuk Sirisena
Mario Chrabaszcz 0-1 Thilagini Anandajeyarajah
Result 2 - 5
Hammersmith A Staines A
A Ahmad - R Gruettner
JC Hannot - Jonathan Kay
JH Woolley - Colin Aniecko
M Price 1-0 David Wilson
A Ironmonger 1-0 Stephen Welch
Mario Chrabaszcz 1-0 A Glover
Andronico Inocencio 1-0
Result 5 - 1
Hammersmith A Wimbledon B
A Ahmad 1-0 Angus French
JC Hannot 0-1 A Woodruff
JH Woolley - JJ Skielnik
M Price - S Carpenter
A Ironmonger - PR Archer
Mario Chrabaszcz 1-0 D Weston-Lewis
J Mollison - G Procyk
Result 4 - 3
Hayes A Addlestone A
Peter Ackley 1-0 DE Noble
Peter Walters - Patrick O'Mara
Peter Lord - Ian McLeod
Keith Morris - Justin Adcock
Colin Hughes - Eamonn Goggin
Keith Parr - Robin Browne
T Black 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Hayes A Hammersmith A
Peter Ackley - C Pedersen
D Okike 1-0 A Ahmad
Peter Walters - PS Morton
M Broad 0-1 M Price
Peter Lord 1-0 A Ironmonger
Keith Morris - Mario Chrabaszcz
Colin Hughes 1-0 A Mollison
Result 4 - 2
Hayes A Hounslow A
Peter Ackley - G Moore
Peter Walters - DJ White
Colin Hughes 0-1 LHJ Fincham
Keith Morris 1-0 R Raynor
Peter Lord 0-1 P Staneland
Keith Parr 0-1 I Murphy
Richard Westlake - BDA Fraser
Result 2 - 4
Hayes A Maidenhead B
D Okike 1-0 Stephen James
Peter Ackley 1-0
Peter Walters - Majid Jeffries
Keith Morris 1-0 Nigel Dennis
Peter Lord 1-0 Justin Moston
Colin Hughes 1-0 Jeff Smith
Keith Parr 0-1 Mario Houska
Result 5 - 1
Hayes A Richmond C
Peter Ackley - Richard James
M Kobylka 1-0 Henk Van Oosten
Colin Hughes - Richard Thursby
Peter Lord - Adrian Waldock
Keith Morris - Jessica Thilaganathan
Keith Parr 1-0 Niroshun Nadesalingam
T Black 0-1 Gajern Kailavasan
Result 4 - 3
Hayes A Staines A
D Okike 0-1 R Gruettner
Peter Ackley - Paul McKeown
Peter Walters 0-1 Derek McGovern
Keith Morris 0-1 Jonathan Kay
Colin Hughes 1-0 John Torrance
Peter Lord 1-0 A Glover
Keith Parr - Stephen Welch
Result 3 - 4
Hayes A Wimbledon B
Peter Ackley - Angus French
Peter Walters 0-1 Y Tello
Keith Morris 1-0
Colin Hughes - SG Somupillai
Keith Parr 0-1 DCW Careswell
T Black 1-0 M Chagtai
Richard Westlake 1-0 TO Brugger
Result 3 - 3
Hounslow A Addlestone A
DJ White 1-0 P Dupre
LHJ Fincham 1-0 DE Noble
P Staneland 0-1 Ian McLeod
I Murphy 1-0 Patrick O'Mara
S Nurmohamad 1-0 Justin Adcock
SD Chaudhry 1-0 Robin Browne
F Zurstiege 1-0 S Olrog
Result 6 - 1
Hounslow A Hammersmith A
G Moore 1-0 C Pedersen
Ben Giles - A Ahmad
DJ White 1-0 PS Morton
LHJ Fincham 1-0 JH Woolley
R Raynor - M Price
P Staneland - A Ironmonger
SD Chaudhry 1-0 K Hedger
Result 5 - 1
Hounslow A Hayes A
G Moore - Peter Ackley
DJ White - Peter Walters
LHJ Fincham - Colin Hughes
R Raynor 1-0 Peter Lord
P Staneland 0-1 Keith Morris
S Nurmohamad 1-0 Keith Parr
I Murphy 1-0 A Morton
Result 4 - 2
Hounslow A Maidenhead B
G Moore - Nigel Dennis
DJ White 0-1 Jeff Smith
LHJ Fincham 1-0 Mario Houska
R Raynor 1-0 Robert Vandenberghen
SD Chaudhry - Paul Fisher
S Nurmohamad 1-0 T McFaul
F Zurstiege 1-0 K Maw
Result 5 - 2
Hounslow A Richmond C
G Moore 1-0
DJ White 1-0
LHJ Fincham 1-0
S Nurmohamad 1-0
I Murphy 1-0
F Zurstiege 1-0
BDA Fraser 1-0
Result 7 - 0
Hounslow A Staines A
G Moore 1-0 R Gruettner
DJ White - Derek McGovern
LHJ Fincham 1-0 Mark Cross
R Raynor - John Torrance
P Staneland 1-0 Colin Aniecko
SD Chaudhry - Richard Dulley
S Nurmohamad 1-0 A Ramos
Result 5 - 1
Hounslow A Wimbledon B
G Moore 1-0 S Brocklesby
Ben Giles 1-0 A Woodruff
DJ White - W Broome
LHJ Fincham - RJ Wilcox
R Raynor - S Carpenter
P Staneland 1-0 JJ Skielnik
S Nurmohamad Adj PR Archer
Result 4 - 1
Maidenhead B Addlestone A
Majid Jeffries 0-1 Blair Connell
Richard Hogg - DE Noble
Carl Weaver 0-1 Patrick O'Mara
Mario Houska 0-1 Ian McLeod
S Russant - Justin Adcock
Paul Fisher 1-0
John Cobbold 1-0
Result 3 - 4
Maidenhead B Hammersmith A
Stephen James - C Pedersen
Majid Jeffries 1-0 V Sara
Nigel Dennis 1-0 JH Woolley
Jeff Smith 0-1 M Price
Mario Houska 0-1 A Ironmonger
Robert Vandenberghen 1-0 J Mollison
Paul Fisher - JR White
Result 4 - 3
Maidenhead B Hayes A
AP Smith 0-1 Peter Ackley
Majid Jeffries 0-1 M Kobylka
C Archer-Lock 0-1 Peter Walters
Jeff Smith 0-1 Peter Lord
Richard Hogg - Colin Hughes
Mario Houska - Keith Parr
Paul Fisher 1-0
Result 2 - 5
Maidenhead B Hounslow A
AP Smith 1-0 G Moore
Majid Jeffries 1-0 Ben Giles
C Archer-Lock - DJ White
Jeff Smith - LHJ Fincham
Mario Houska 0-1 SD Chaudhry
Richard Hogg 1-0 F Zurstiege
Paul Fisher 0-1 A Mittel
Result 4 - 3
Maidenhead B Richmond C
AP Smith 1-0 Richard James
Majid Jeffries 1-0 Jim Anandajeyarajah
Jeff Smith - Jon Eckert
Richard Hogg 0-1 Similan Anandajeyarajah
Mario Houska 1-0 Jessica Thilaganathan
Robert Vandenberghen 1-0 Kasim Khorasanee
Paul Fisher 0-1 Thilagini Anandajeyarajah
Result 4 - 2
Maidenhead B Staines A
AP Smith - Paul McKeown
Stephen James 1-0 Mark Cross
Majid Jeffries 1-0 David Wilson
Nigel Dennis - Richard Dulley
Robert Vandenberghen - Stephen Welch
Paul Fisher - B Barrett
Mario Houska 1-0
Result 5 - 2
Maidenhead B Wimbledon B
AP Smith 1-0 S Macdonald-Ross
Majid Jeffries 1-0 I Ivanischak
C Archer-Lock - RJ Wilcox
Jeff Smith - S Carpenter
Richard Hogg - PR Archer
Mario Houska 0-1 D Weston-Lewis
Paul Fisher 0-1 SG Somupillai
Result 3 - 3
Richmond C Addlestone A
Richard James - John White
James Porter 0-1 P Dupre
Jessica Thilaganathan - DE Noble
Rahil Davda 1-0 Ian McLeod
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 Patrick O'Mara
Khalid Kamara 1-0 Justin Adcock
Iyampillai Poobalasingam 0-1 Eamonn Goggin
Result 3 - 4
Richmond C Hammersmith A
Richard James 0-1 C Pedersen
Henk Van Oosten - V Sara
0-1 JH Woolley
Jessica Thilaganathan 1-0 M Price
Khalid Kamara 0-1 J Mollison
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 K Hedger
Iyampillai Poobalasingam 1-0 JR White
Result 2 - 4
Richmond C Hayes A
Richard James - Peter Ackley
Chantal Sirisena Pla Peter Walters
Jessica Thilaganathan - Peter Lord
James Porter 0-1 M Broad
Rahil Davda 0-1 Keith Morris
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 Colin Hughes
Jim Anandajeyarajah 0-1 Keith Parr
Result 1 - 5
Richmond C Hounslow A
Richard James - G Moore
Jessica Thilaganathan 0-1 DJ White
James Porter 0-1 LHJ Fincham
Khalid Kamara 0-1 P Staneland
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 F Zurstiege
Reza Khorasanee 0-1 N Quin
Alex Harrison 1-0
Result 1 - 5
Richmond C Maidenhead B
Richard James - Stephen James
Henk Van Oosten 0-1 Nigel Dennis
Similan Anandajeyarajah 1-0 Jeff Smith
James Porter 0-1 Robert Vandenberghen
Jessica Thilaganathan - Paul Fisher
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 T McFaul
Khalid Kamara 1-0 Dhawal Chelani
Result 3 - 4
Richmond C Staines A
Michael Duggan - R Gruettner
Richard James 0-1 Paul McKeown
Henk Van Oosten - Don Munro
Similan Anandajeyarajah - Derek McGovern
Jessica Thilaganathan - Jonathan Kay
Rahil Davda 1-0
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 Stephen Welch
Result 3 - 4
Richmond C Wimbledon B
Michael Duggan 1-0 Y Tello
Richard James 1-0 I Ivanischak
Henk Van Oosten 1-0 JJ Skielnik
Scott Kenyon 0-1 PR Archer
Jessica Thilaganathan 0-1 SG Somupillai
Thilagini Anandajeyarajah 0-1 G Procyk
Daniel Marder 0-1 TO Brugger
Result 3 - 4
Staines A Addlestone A
R Gruettner - Blair Connell
Derek McGovern 0-1 P Dupre
Don Munro - DE Noble
Jonathan Kay - Patrick O'Mara
Mark Cross - Justin Adcock
John Torrance - Robin Browne
Colin Aniecko 1-0
Result 3 - 3
Staines A Hammersmith A
R Gruettner 1-0 C Pedersen
Derek McGovern 1-0 PS Morton
Jonathan Kay - JH Woolley
Mark Cross 0-1 M Price
John Torrance - A Ironmonger
Colin Aniecko 0-1 K Hedger
David Wilson - JR White
Result 3 - 3
Staines A Hayes A
R Gruettner - Peter Ackley
Derek McGovern - M Kobylka
Don Munro - Peter Walters
Jonathan Kay 1-0 M Broad
Mark Cross 0-1 Keith Morris
John Torrance - Colin Hughes
Colin Aniecko 0-1 Peter Lord
Result 3 - 4
Staines A Hounslow A
Derek McGovern 1-0 G Moore
Jonathan Kay 0-1 DJ White
Mark Cross - LHJ Fincham
Colin Aniecko 0-1 S Nurmohamad
John Torrance - I Murphy
Richard Dulley 0-1 F Zurstiege
A Ramos 0-1 N Quin
Result 2 - 5
Staines A Maidenhead B
R Gruettner 1-0 Jeff Smith
Paul McKeown 1-0 Justin Moston
Derek McGovern 1-0
Don Munro 1-0
Jonathan Kay 1-0 Paul Fisher
Mark Cross 1-0 John Cobbold
John Torrance 1-0 E Sharkey
Result 7 - 0
Staines A Richmond C
R Gruettner 1-0 Richard James
Paul McKeown 1-0 Henk Van Oosten
Jonathan Kay - Similan Anandajeyarajah
Mark Cross - Visagan Ravindran
John Torrance - Jessica Thilaganathan
Colin Aniecko 0-1 Anuk Sirisena
G Lucas 0-1 Thilagini Anandajeyarajah
Result 3 - 3
Staines A Wimbledon B
Tim Seymour 0-1 Angus French
Paul McKeown - Y Tello
Derek McGovern 0-1 Yang-Fan Zhou
Jonathan Kay 1-0 A Woodruff
0-1 RJ Wilcox
John Torrance - SG Somupillai
Colin Aniecko - DCW Careswell
Result 2 - 4
Wimbledon B Addlestone A
Angus French 1-0 P Dupre
JS Tymms 0-1 DE Noble
A Woodruff 0-1 Ian McLeod
A Hughes 1-0 Patrick O'Mara
JJ Skielnik - Eamonn Goggin
S Carpenter - Robin Browne
D Weston-Lewis 1-0 Justin Adcock
Result 4 - 3
Wimbledon B Hammersmith A
S Macdonald-Ross 1-0 C Pedersen
Y Tello - P Sargeaunt
S Brocklesby 1-0 JH Woolley
V Odunaiya - M Price
I Ivanischak 1-0 A Ironmonger
LW Prescott - Mario Chrabaszcz
George William 1-0 JR White
Result 5 - 1
Wimbledon B Hayes A
Angus French - Peter Ackley
Y Tello 1-0 M Kobylka
V Odunaiya 1-0 Peter Lord
George William 1-0 Colin Hughes
LW Prescott 1-0 Keith Parr
JJ Skielnik 1-0 T Black
LW Evbuomwan 1-0 Richard Westlake
Result 6 -
Wimbledon B Hounslow A
RC Picot 0-1 G Moore
Angus French 1-0 LHJ Fincham
Y Tello 1-0 S Nurmohamad
Yang-Fan Zhou 1-0 P Staneland
I Ivanischak 0-1 I Murphy
RJ Wilcox 1-0 F Zurstiege
S Carpenter - M Staneland
Result 4 - 2
Wimbledon B Maidenhead B
Angus French 0-1 Liam Varnam
S Brocklesby 1-0 Majid Jeffries
A Woodruff 1-0 Richard Hogg
LW Prescott 1-0 Mario Houska
S Carpenter 1-0 Robert Vandenberghen
JJ Skielnik 1-0 Paul Fisher
PR Archer 0-1 John Cobbold
Result 5 - 2
Wimbledon B Richmond C
George William 0-1 DB Rosen
Y Tello - Richard James
AJ Blackburn - Jessica Thilaganathan
A Woodruff 1-0 Gajern Kailavasan
A Hughes 1-0 Thilagini Anandajeyarajah
LW Prescott 1-0 Neeilan Ravindran
LW Evbuomwan 1-0 Iyampillai Poobalasingam
Result 5 - 2
Wimbledon B Staines A
M Dubey - Paul McKeown
Angus French - Derek McGovern
A Hughes - Jonathan Kay
I Ivanischak 0-1 Mark Cross
RJ Wilcox 1-0 Paul Seymour
LW Prescott - John Torrance
S Carpenter 1-0 David Wilson
Result 4 - 3