Division 4
Hayes B Maidenhead C
Dave Harris 0-1 C Archer-Lock
Kevin Chamberlain - Connor Quinn
T Black - A Archer-Lock
Patrick Magill 0-1 Keith Trower
Derek Birt 1-0 Fred Archer
Chris Monroe 0-1 A Shell
Result 2 - 4
Hayes B Maidenhead D
Kevin Chamberlain 1-0 John Cobbold
Derek Birt 1-0 E Sharkey
Richard Westlake - Fred Archer
Elanthi Leelasena 0-1 A Shell
Chris Monroe 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
Frank R Rees 1-0 N Winchcombe
Result 3 - 2
Hayes B Meadhurst A
Dave Harris - Andrew Ingram
Kevin Chamberlain 1-0 Mark Andrew
T Black - Adam Wieder
Patrick Magill 1-0 Phil Mitchell
Derek Birt 0-1 Ian Gamble
Elanthi Leelasena 1-0 Martin Cripps
Result 4 - 2
Hayes B Staines B
Dave Harris - Richard Dulley
Kevin Chamberlain - David Wilson
T Black 1-0 Stephen Welch
Chris Monroe - B Barrett
Derek Birt 1-0
Richard Westlake 1-0
Result 4 - 1
Hayes B Surbiton B
Dave Harris - Paul Durrant
Kevin Chamberlain - David Morant
T Black 0-1 Chris Torrero
Derek Birt - Mark Turner
Richard Westlake 1-0
Elanthi Leelasena 1-0
Result 3 - 2
Hayes B Surbiton C
T Black - N Inglis
Richard Westlake - Benjamin Andrew
Derek Birt - Jonathan Andrew
Chris Monroe 1-0 Vishall Gupta
Dave Harris 1-0
Frank R Rees 1-0
Result 4 - 1
Maidenhead C Hayes B
Patrick Butler - Dave Harris
Dhawal Chelani - Kevin Chamberlain
Carl Weaver 0-1 T Black
A Archer-Lock 1-0 Derek Birt
N Winchcombe - Richard Westlake
S Champion 1-0 Frank R Rees
Result 3 - 2
Maidenhead C Maidenhead D
J Holland 0-1 Fred Archer
T McFaul 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
A Archer-Lock 1-0 N Winchcombe
Aaron George 1-0 S Champion
Result 2 - 2
Maidenhead C Meadhurst A
John Cobbold 0-1 Andrew Ingram
Dhawal Chelani 0-1 Ian Gamble
A Archer-Lock 1-0 Phil Mitchell
T McFaul 1-0 Mark Lancaster
J Holland 1-0 Martin Cripps
N Winchcombe 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Maidenhead C Staines B
Patrick Butler 0-1 Richard Dulley
A Archer-Lock 1-0 David Wilson
T McFaul 1-0 A Glover
J Holland - A Ramos
Dhawal Chelani 1-0 Stephen Welch
N Winchcombe 1-0
Result 4 - 1
Maidenhead C Surbiton B
C Archer-Lock 0-1 Paul Durrant
Dhawal Chelani 0-1 Martin Durrant
A Archer-Lock 1-0 David Morant
T McFaul 0-1 Chris Torrero
J Holland 1-0 Mark Turner
Keith Trower 1-0
Result 3 - 3
Maidenhead C Surbiton C
Connor Quinn 0-1 N Inglis
Richard Hogg 1-0 Michael Nightingale
Robert Vandenberghen - Benjamin Andrew
N Winchcombe 0-1 Jonathan Andrew
S Champion 1-0 C De-Sausa
Aaron George 1-0 Vishall Gupta
Result 3 - 2
Maidenhead D Hayes B
Connor Quinn - Dave Harris
Robert Vandenberghen - Kevin Chamberlain Home player ineligible
John Cobbold 0-1 T Black
Stuart Armstrong 0-1 Derek Birt
N Winchcombe 1-0 Steve Tomlin
S Champion 0-1 Richard Westlake
Result 1 - 4
Maidenhead D Maidenhead C
John Cobbold 0-1 Patrick Butler
Robert Vandenberghen 1-0 Dhawal Chelani
Fred Archer 1-0 A Shell
S Champion 0-1 A Archer-Lock
N Winchcombe 0-1 Aaron George
Result 2 - 3
Maidenhead D Meadhurst A
A Archer-Lock - Andrew Ingram Home player ineligible
Robert Vandenberghen 1-0 Ian Gamble
E Sharkey 0-1 Phil Mitchell
A Shell 1-0 Mark Lancaster
Stuart Armstrong 1-0 Martin Cripps
John Cobbold 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Maidenhead D Staines B
C Archer-Lock 1-0 David Wilson
John Cobbold - Richard Dulley
A Archer-Lock 1-0 Stephen Welch
Stuart Armstrong 0-1 A Glover
N Winchcombe 0-1 S Harrison
Keith Trower 1-0
Result 3 - 2
Maidenhead D Surbiton B
Robert Vandenberghen 0-1 Rob Harrison
John Cobbold 1-0 Paul Durrant
E Sharkey 0-1 N Inglis
Fred Archer 1-0 Michael Nightingale
A Archer-Lock 1-0 Chris Torrero
D Armstrong 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Maidenhead D Surbiton C
Connor Quinn 0-1 Martin Durrant
Stuart Armstrong 0-1 Tothill Colin
S Champion 1-0 C Tothill
Aaron George 1-0 Vishall Gupta
P Archer-Lock 1-0 Chloe Tothill
N Winchcombe 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Meadhurst A Hayes B
Andrew Ingram - Kevin Chamberlain
Adam Wieder 0-1 T Black
D Wieder 0-1 Richard Westlake
Mark Lancaster 0-1 Alonso Guzman
Martin Cripps 0-1 Steve Tomlin
0-1 Dave Harris
Result - 5
Meadhurst A Maidenhead C
P Panarkar 1-0 Connor Quinn
Ian Gamble - Keith Trower
D Gianni 0-1 Robert Vandenberghen
Mark Lancaster 0-1 John Cobbold
Martin Cripps 0-1 Fred Archer
Adam Wieder 1-0
Result 2 - 3
Meadhurst A Maidenhead D
Andrew Ingram 1-0 Connor Quinn
Adam Wieder 1-0 A Shell
P Panarkar 1-0 Stuart Armstrong
I Roberts 1-0 N Winchcombe
Ian Gamble 1-0 Aaron George
Martin Cripps 0-1 S Champion
Result 5 - 1
Meadhurst A Staines B
Andrew Ingram 0-1 Tim Seymour
Ian Gamble 0-1 Paul Seymour
Mark Lancaster 0-1 Richard Dulley
Martin Cripps 0-1 Stephen Welch
0-1 David Wilson
0-1 B Barrett
Result 0 - 6
Meadhurst A Surbiton B
Andrew Ingram 1-0 N Inglis
I Roberts 0-1 Michael Nightingale
P Panarkar - D Craigen
Mark Lancaster 0-1 David Morant
Martin Cripps 0-1 Jack Hayball
0-1 Chris Torrero
Result 1 - 4
Meadhurst A Surbiton C
Andrew Ingram 0-1 Michael Nightingale
P Panarkar 0-1 N Inglis
Ian Gamble 1-0 David Morant
Mark Lancaster 0-1 Jack Hayball
Martin Cripps 0-1 Mark Turner
Result 1 - 4
Staines B Hayes B
Paul Seymour 1-0 T Black
David Wilson 1-0 Patrick Magill
Richard Dulley 1-0 Richard Westlake
A Glover 1-0 Chris Monroe
A Ramos - Alonso Guzman
R Dodimead 1-0 Steve Tomlin
Result 5 -
Staines B Maidenhead C
Derek McGovern 0-1 C Archer-Lock
Colin Aniecko 0-1 W Peter Tickner
Richard Dulley 1-0 Keith Trower
Stephen Welch 1-0 Fred Archer
A Glover 0-1 A Archer-Lock
B Barrett 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
Result 2 - 4
Staines B Maidenhead D
Paul Seymour 1-0 W Peter Tickner
Richard Dulley 1-0 John Cobbold
Stephen Welch 1-0 A Shell
0-1 Fred Archer
A Ramos 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
0-1 Keith Trower
Result 3 - 3
Staines B Meadhurst A
Richard Dulley 0-1 Adam Wieder
David Wilson 1-0 Phil Mitchell
A Glover 1-0 Ian Gamble
A Ramos 0-1 D Wieder
S Harrison 1-0 Martin Cripps
Stephen Welch 1-0
Result 4 - 2
Staines B Surbiton B
Richard Dulley - Rob Harrison
David Wilson 0-1 Paul Durrant
A Glover - D Craigen
B Barrett 1-0 David Hosein
A Ramos 1-0 Chris Torrero
Brian Glenwood 0-1 Mark Turner
Result 3 - 3
Staines B Surbiton C
Richard Dulley - Martin Durrant
David Wilson 0-1 Michael Nightingale
Stephen Welch - C De-Sausa
A Glover 1-0 C Tothill
0-1 Vishall Gupta
S Harrison 1-0 Chloe Tothill
Result 3 - 3
Surbiton B Hayes B
Nigel Smith 1-0 Dave Harris
David Hosein 1-0 T Black
Michael Nightingale 1-0 Derek Birt
D Craigen - Patrick Magill
S Moss - Steve Tomlin
D Hanson 1-0 Richard Westlake
Result 5 - 1
Surbiton B Maidenhead C
David Hosein 1-0 Keith Trower
D Craigen 0-1 A Archer-Lock
Chris Torrero - John Cobbold
E Miller 0-1 Fred Archer
Mark Turner 1-0 A Shell
D Hanson 0-1 N Winchcombe
Result 2 - 3
Surbiton B Maidenhead D
David Hosein - W Peter Tickner
N Inglis 1-0 Keith Trower
D Craigen - John Cobbold
Chris Torrero 0-1 Fred Archer
Mark Turner 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
D Hanson 0-1 E Sharkey
Result 2 - 4
Surbiton B Meadhurst A
Steve Kearney 1-0 Andrew Ingram
Paul Durrant 0-1 Adam Wieder
Martin Durrant 1-0 Ian Gamble
D Craigen 1-0 Martin Cripps
David Hosein 1-0
David Morant 1-0
Result 5 - 1
Surbiton B Staines B
Result 6 - 0
Surbiton B Surbiton C
Rob Harrison Pla N Inglis
David Hosein - Michael Nightingale
D Craigen 1-0 Edward Kilpatrick
Chris Torrero - Jonathan Andrew
Mark Turner 0-1 Benjamin Andrew
Result 2 - 2
Surbiton C Hayes B
N Inglis 1-0 Dave Harris
Martin Durrant 1-0 T Black
C De-Sausa 0-1 Derek Birt
Benjamin Andrew 1-0 Richard Westlake
Jonathan Andrew 1-0 Chris Monroe
C Tothill 0-1 Bruce Dickens
Result 4 - 2
Surbiton C Maidenhead C
N Inglis 1-0
Martin Durrant 1-0 A Archer-Lock
Michael Nightingale - Keith Trower
C De-Sausa 0-1 Robert Vandenberghen
Vishall Gupta 0-1 John Cobbold
C Tothill 0-1 P Archer-Lock
Result 2 - 3
Surbiton C Maidenhead D
Martin Durrant 0-1 W Peter Tickner
Benjamin Andrew 0-1 Keith Trower
Jonathan Andrew 0-1 John Cobbold
Edward Kilpatrick 0-1 Robert Vandenberghen
C De-Sausa 1-0 A Shell
C Tothill 0-1 Stuart Armstrong
Result 1 - 5
Surbiton C Meadhurst A
C Tothill 0-1 Andrew Ingram
Darius Byranji 0-1 P Panarkar
Vishall Gupta 0-1 I Roberts
R Byranji 0-1 Ian Gamble
Chloe Tothill 1-0
Michael Nightingale 1-0
Result 2 - 4
Surbiton C Staines B
Benjamin Andrew - Paul Seymour
Jonathan Andrew 0-1 Richard Dulley
C De-Sausa 0-1 Stephen Welch
Darius Byranji 0-1 A Ramos
C Tothill 1-0
R Byranji 1-0
Result 2 - 3
Surbiton C Surbiton B
Martin Durrant - Nigel Smith
Michael Nightingale - Paul Durrant
Benjamin Andrew 1-0 David Hosein
Jonathan Andrew 0-1 D Craigen
Edward Kilpatrick 0-1 Chris Torrero
R Byranji 0-1 Jack Hayball
Result 2 - 4